dark        

STB blog header photo
STB's c-blog
Posts 3Blogs 4Following 0Followers 2


 

 

Current mood:

 
 

Went to grab some beers with my work buddies (w/ social distancing and masks ofc). Es bueno :D https://youtu.be/5bYMAgM42pM

 
 

Bummer! SupraDarky will stop their youtube channel next Tuesday. https://bit.ly/30o38en I discovered so many great video game songs and soundtracks thanks to that channel. Well, figures that it would happen in 2020.

 
 

About STBone of us since 2:38 PM on 02.14.2007

I'll keep this introduction short:

Real name: Steffen
Location: Treuchtlingen (Germany)
Born: 1983/11/26

Contact:

XboxLive: BaumiSTB
Playstation Network: BaumiSTB
Steam: BaumiSTB

My gaming systems (newest to oldest):

Xbox One, Switch, PS4, Wii U, PS Vita, 3DS, PS3, PSP, Xbox360, Wii, Gameboy Micro, DS, PS2, Gameboy Advance, GameCube, Playstation, Nintendo 64, Super Nintendo, NES, Gameboy